PDA

View Full Version : Filtered Cells Problem



hakunamatata
10-08-2012, 10:03 AM
Hello Everybody,
The code attached with this thread, works fine i just want to take the filtered cells (or visible cells). This part works not completely. For the sake of the example please take a look at the attachment.

hakunamatata
10-08-2012, 11:15 AM
I have modified the above attached File.

xld
10-09-2012, 01:04 AM
What does ' i just want to take the filtered cells (or visible cells)' mean?